Login  |  Register

My Account


Top Links

Alex Etel

4-6 Soho Square
London London W1D 3PZ
+44-207-432-0800
Born:
19 September 1994,
Manchester, England, UK (age 16)
Birth Name: Alexander Nathan Etel
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)

Awards: 5 nominations


Credits include:
Easter Sixteen
The Water horse
Millions
From Time to Time

International Creative Management (ICM)

Clare Lilley

Title:
Alex Etel
URL:
http://www.icmtalent.com/
Category:
21
Description:
Born:
19 September 1994,
Manchester, England, UK (age 16)
Birth Name: Alexander Nathan Etel
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)

Awards: 5 nominations


Credits include:
Easter Sixteen
The Water horse
Millions
From Time to Time

International Creative Management (ICM)

Clare Lilley

Owner Name:
Alex Etel
Meta Keywords:
actor,alex,etel,
Meta Description:
Easter Sixteen,The Water horse,Millions
Page Title:
Tell a friend